This day on January 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Ctr022501, jerome29, Oil Can Fan, Fuhrsie

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilersfanforever's Profile
Date Registered:June 01, 2008
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilersfanforever
Real Name:Andre
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 21 September 2015 19:37
Re: Oilers' main training camp thread
Last Visited:Tue, 13 October 2015 02:02
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:San Jose, California formerly Edmonton, Alberta
Occupation:Mechanical Engineer
Interests:Watching hockey
Biography:Grew up watching the Oiler glory teams and hoping to see more glory soon.
Date Of Birth:December 07, 1978
Show all messages by Oilersfanforever


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca