This day on August 13
Acquired: Chris Ferraro (1998)
Departed: Bill McDougall (1993) Bobby Allen (2004)

Happy Birthday To: Ales Hemsky, Big Bart, drummerinblack, oilers_diva05, Loyal2theOil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hmc's Profile
Date Registered:May 12, 2008
Message Count:1254 Messages(s) (0.27 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hmc
Real Name:Indolent Romeo
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 01 February 2014 11:38
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Boston (Game #57)
Last Visited:Fri, 23 January 2015 14:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Toronto
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:March 06, 1980
Show all messages by hmc


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca