This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
kbell's Profile
Date Registered:April 11, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kbell
Real Name:door_bell15@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 24 April 2008 12:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey and Lacrosse
Date Of Birth:February 27, 1987
Show all messages by kbell


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca