This day on February 8
None

Happy Birthday To: bone, kermitology, aseef26, Steve Smith, Woodbutcher, Nataliah

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
anjoo's Profile
Date Registered:February 22, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by anjoo
Real Name:Andrew
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 22 February 2008 23:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.twisted.ca
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Event Coordinator
Interests:Everything
Biography:I started cheering for the Oilers in my mother's womb.
Date Of Birth:November 26, 1984
MSN Messenger:anjewtsang%40msn.com
Show all messages by anjoo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca