This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
darren's Profile
Date Registered:February 19, 2008
Message Count:64 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by darren
Real Name:Ween
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 02 April 2008 09:00
Re: Review: Calgary @ Edmonton (Game #81)
Last Visited:Fri, 04 April 2008 23:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Pincher Creek
Occupation:Directional Consultant for High Speed Aluminun Tibing
Date Of Birth:October 06, 1969
AIM Handle:Ween
Jabber:Ween
Show all messages by darren


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca