This day on July 27
Departed: Shjon Podein (1994)

Happy Birthday To: izmar, scemo2k, dkrahn, Dekes, Oil fan in Ont, ilovelamp, Kman

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Shad1216's Profile
Date Registered:January 06, 2008
Message Count:68 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Shad1216
Real Name:discofreak@shaw.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 09 January 2020 17:28
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Montreal (Game #46)
Last Visited:Tue, 21 January 2020 22:19
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:December 16, 1976
Show all messages by Shad1216


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca