This day on May 17
None

Happy Birthday To: vikingkid, Moreau#18

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
fansoccer's Profile
Date Registered:December 27, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fansoccer
Real Name:mr bet
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 28 December 2007 22:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:January 26, 1955
Show all messages by fansoccer


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca