This day on June 3
None

Happy Birthday To: mciampa, braeden73, glips, Copper Veins, coltongrantmyre1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Morgan99's Profile
Date Registered:December 16, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Morgan99
Real Name:Lyla Oldham
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 16 December 2007 17:02
Email:oldhamlyla@yahoo.com.au
Location:Australia
Occupation:Correctional Officer
Interests:Oilers, Ice Hockey, Music etc...
Biography:I am an Aussie through and through and have ALWAYS loved Ice Hockey and when I had the opportunity a couple of years ago to go overseas I choose Canada and more specifically Edmonton. I wanted to go to the hometown of My favorite team and let Me say it was the best damn thing that I ever have done, in My time there I was converted and have been seriously working out My stuff and all the formalities to move of there and live... I hope that it will happen very soon.
Date Of Birth:March 29, 1966
Yahoo Messenger:oldhamlyla%40yahoo.com.au
MSN Messenger:pookie215%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Morgan99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca