This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilers99's Profile
Date Registered:December 13, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilers99
Real Name:Harjot
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 13 December 2007 15:19
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:June 17, 1978
Show all messages by oilers99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca