This day on June 3
None

Happy Birthday To: mciampa, braeden73, glips, Copper Veins, coltongrantmyre1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Pseudoreality's Profile
Date Registered:December 27, 2002
Message Count:589 Messages(s) (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Pseudoreality
Real Name:Justin
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 24 April 2020 10:05
Re: NHL neutral site TV only games
Last Visited:Tue, 02 June 2020 17:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Yellowknife
Occupation:Professional Engineer
Interests:sports, travelling, comedy
Biography:life long oil fan and world traveler
Date Of Birth:August 23, 1979
Show all messages by Pseudoreality


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca