This day on February 2
Acquired: Gary Edwards (1981)

Happy Birthday To: swerve, nikeisevil, oil84, JDKrazy, Spank, lifanny, entropy19, iYakiyr23, fifadelia

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Pseudoreality's Profile
Date Registered:December 27, 2002
Message Count:700 Messages(s) (0.14 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Pseudoreality
Real Name:Justin
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 01 December 2021 10:48
Re: NHL 2021-22 Season GDT...
Last Visited:Thu, 27 October 2022 22:34
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Yellowknife
Occupation:Professional Engineer
Interests:sports, travelling, comedy
Biography:life long oil fan and world traveler
Date Of Birth:August 23, 1979
Show all messages by Pseudoreality


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca