This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilerman53's Profile
Date Registered:September 19, 2007
Message Count:554 Messages(s) (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilerman53
Real Name:Trap
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 25 February 2016 22:18
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Los Angeles (Game #62)
Last Visited:Sun, 13 March 2016 18:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:LLoyd
Occupation:Driver
Interests:Oilers
Biography:Hardcore Oilers maniac, tables match afficianado, lover of Sharknado 3D.
Date Of Birth:May 22, 1981
Show all messages by Oilerman53


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca