This day on August 14
Acquired: Kevin Brown (1998)
Departed: Michel Picard (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Trueblue26, Belleu

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Cooney's Profile
Date Registered:July 09, 2007
Message Count:159 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cooney
Real Name:Adam
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 10 November 2015 15:19
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Chicago (Game #15)
Last Visited:Sun, 06 November 2016 20:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Interests:Soccer,Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 07, 1988
Show all messages by Cooney


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca