This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilers99dan's Profile
Date Registered:June 17, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilers99dan
Real Name:Daniel
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 27 June 2007 13:52
Email:oilers99dan@aim.com
Gender:Male
Location:Benicia CA
Occupation:School
Interests:Hockey and Smitty
Biography:oiler fan till i die
Date Of Birth:August 11, 1989
AIM Handle:oilers99dan
MSN Messenger:buzzdude15%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by oilers99dan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca