This day on March 7
Acquired: Willy Lindstrom (1983) John LeBlanc (1989) Kevin Brown (2000)
Departed: Laurie Boschman (1983) Greg Adams (1989) Alan May (1989) Doug Smith (1989) Jim Wiemer (1989) Len Esau (1995)

Happy Birthday To: ChasinStanley, t_silver, Profeit, Oilers 101

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Fridge01's Profile
Date Registered:June 15, 2007
Message Count:131 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fridge01
Real Name:Cory Davidson
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 14 August 2018 22:36
Re: Sekera Torn Achilles...Out Indefinately
Last Visited:Thu, 06 September 2018 17:58
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Kelowna
Interests:How to Stop Pucks
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1975
Show all messages by Fridge01


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca