This day on August 14
Acquired: Kevin Brown (1998)
Departed: Michel Picard (2000)

Happy Birthday To: Trueblue26, Belleu

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dkb19's Profile
Date Registered:June 07, 2007
Message Count:342 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dkb19
Real Name:Daniel
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 08 August 2022 09:57
Subban in play?
Last Visited:Fri, 12 August 2022 21:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:LEO
Interests:Sports, Aviation
Biography: Harry Ainlay Titan
Date Of Birth:August 10, 1975
Show all messages by dkb19


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca