This day on March 2
Acquired: Kent Nilsson (1987) Matt Marquardt (2010)
Departed: Ken Berry (1988) Cody Wild (2010)

Happy Birthday To: IBleedOil, TakkoTime, hockey1625, Swede, GBOY, freimark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Ctr022501's Profile
Date Registered:December 04, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ctr022501
Real Name:Nicky
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 01 September 2016 06:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Southgate, Michigan
Occupation:Writer
Interests:Hockey, Hockey and hockey
Date Of Birth:January 28, 1985
AIM Handle:Ctr022501
Yahoo Messenger:Jiri_Fischer_2
Show all messages by Ctr022501


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca