This day on September 21
None

Happy Birthday To: hemsky8371, mustangvicki, bodyman83

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
jubes23's Profile
Date Registered:April 26, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jubes23
Real Name:Trevor
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 14 December 2007 10:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Red Deer
Occupation:Rig Pig
Interests:Hockey golf snowboarding
Biography:I like hockey golf snowboarding i work on the rigs
Date Of Birth:August 23, 1983
MSN Messenger:jubes_20%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by jubes23


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca