This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
stickler's Profile
Date Registered:April 11, 2007
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by stickler
Real Name:NIck
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 12 July 2007 16:00
Re: Sheldon Souray Signs With Oilers
Last Visited:Thu, 26 July 2007 16:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Saskatoon
Occupation:Sales
Interests:Oilers
Date Of Birth:October 02, 1980
Show all messages by stickler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca