This day on June 4
None

Happy Birthday To: Taylor Fedun, 17CANIAC17, Mountainyeti, berniecarbo75, big_ugly, Blue.and.Copper.4.ever

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oil fan in habs land's Profile
Date Registered:February 23, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oil fan in habs land
Real Name:Robert
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 26 February 2007 20:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Montreal
Occupation:NOC Manager
Interests:Oilers
Date Of Birth:April 01, 1973
Show all messages by oil fan in habs land


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca