This day on September 28
Acquired: Eldon Reddick (1989) Kevin Lowe (1996)

Happy Birthday To: GagnerRocks, Scribe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilfan1985's Profile
Date Registered:February 11, 2007
Message Count:30 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilfan1985
Real Name:phare@swgc.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 07 April 2008 19:04
Re: Oilers draw 11th pick
Last Visited:Fri, 11 April 2008 13:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Burgeo, Newfoundland
Date Of Birth:October 27, 1985
Show all messages by oilfan1985


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca