This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
goilers2007's Profile
Date Registered:December 09, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by goilers2007
Real Name:Dan
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 06 January 2010 14:00
Email:georgeslaraque27@hotmail.com
Location:Calgary
Occupation:alternative energy research
Interests:hockey, all sports
Date Of Birth:February 22, 1981
Yahoo Messenger:dannydoobie81
MSN Messenger:georgeslaraque27%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by goilers2007


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca