This day on March 24
Acquired: Janne Niinimaa (1998)
Departed: Dan McGillis (1998)

Happy Birthday To: prc444, wylde, CheesusCrust, jerekybeef, pumpjacked_Oil_Fan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
RCGP's Profile
Date Registered:October 19, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RCGP
Real Name:Conrad
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 10 February 2007 21:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Engineer
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 22, 1985
Show all messages by RCGP


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca