This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hubofhockey's Profile
Date Registered:October 02, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hubofhockey
Real Name:Scott
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 02 October 2006 14:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:New Hampshire
Occupation:Teacher
Interests:Hockey, hockey, hockey
Date Of Birth:October 24, 1969
Show all messages by hubofhockey


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca