This day on August 21
Acquired: Don Jackson (1981) Pat Falloon (1998) Dan Smith (2003)
Departed: Don Murdoch (1981)

Happy Birthday To: Entwhistle, ameeratif, Rosco11, etnies.80

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
kuhnadian's Profile
Date Registered:September 08, 2006
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kuhnadian
Real Name:Mike Kuhn
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 13 November 2006 21:41
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Colorado (Game #18)
Last Visited:Thu, 25 December 2008 23:56
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calgary... regretably
Date Of Birth:May 25, 1977
Show all messages by kuhnadian


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca