This day on July 2
Acquired: Steve MacIntyre (2010) Richard Petiot (2010)
Departed: Scott Fraser (1998) Brett Hauer (2001) Petr Sykora (2007) Curtis Glencross (2008) Chris Minard (2010)

Happy Birthday To: jrae, Oilman, HuMz, Oggie Oglethorpe, younggun1501, chipman

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilerfan79's Profile
Date Registered:August 22, 2006
Message Count:115 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilerfan79
Real Name:Lonnie Regnier
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 08 October 2019 17:56
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ NY Islanders (Game #3)
Last Visited:Tue, 30 June 2020 10:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Windsor Ontario
Date Of Birth:June 26, 1979
Show all messages by oilerfan79


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca