This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
mabfan's Profile
Date Registered:August 05, 2006
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mabfan
Real Name:kevin
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 18 July 2007 21:55
Re: TSN: Katz looking to buy Oilers!!
Last Visited:Thu, 10 July 2008 04:39
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1980
Show all messages by mabfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca