This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilers since 84's Profile
Date Registered:August 05, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilers since 84
Real Name:scott
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 08 July 2012 19:34
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:January 25, 1984
Show all messages by Oilers since 84


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca