This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
messier11's Profile
Date Registered:July 22, 2006
Message Count:261 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by messier11
Real Name:jeremy
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 19 July 2019 15:27
Re: James Neal for Lucic trade
Last Visited:Thu, 22 August 2019 13:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Manitoba
Date Of Birth:March 30, 1978
Show all messages by messier11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca