This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
eugene's Profile
Date Registered:July 08, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by eugene
Real Name:eugene morrison
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 08 July 2006 21:29
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:brantford on
Occupation:farmer
Interests:hockey
Biography:I'm a father of four. My family comes first,Hockey second and God third.
Date Of Birth:October 07, 1971
Show all messages by eugene


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca