This day on May 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Johnny Upton, Oil and Spuds, pdechant, mrdrolet

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Zontar's Profile
Date Registered:July 06, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Zontar
Real Name:Dave
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 13 July 2006 14:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:London UK
Occupation:IT
Interests:IT skiing sailing hockey
Biography:Expat Canadian Living in London UK
Date Of Birth:January 26, 1970
Show all messages by Zontar


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca