This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Profeit's Profile
Date Registered:July 03, 2006
Message Count:109 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Profeit
Real Name:cutting_edge_fashion@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 17 January 2014 11:41
Re: TRADE - Oilers get Pinizzoto and Combs from FLA
Last Visited:Tue, 06 December 2016 21:45
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:High River
Date Of Birth:March 07, 1987
Show all messages by Profeit


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca