This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilfan94's Profile
Date Registered:June 27, 2006
Message Count:181 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilfan94
Real Name:Richard
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 10 October 2020 11:43
Re: Tyson Barrie Signs w/ Oilers
Last Visited:Fri, 16 October 2020 21:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:USA
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1990
Show all messages by oilfan94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca