This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilers94's Profile
Date Registered:June 25, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilers94
Real Name:Doug Facey
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 30 October 2009 10:21
Email:dougfacey@nl.rogers.com
Location:St. John's, NL
Occupation:OHS Specialist
Interests:hockey
Biography:HUGE OILERS FAN FOREVER!
Date Of Birth:February 18, 1975
Show all messages by Oilers94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca