This day on November 12
Acquired: David Shaw (1991)
Departed: Jeff Beukeboom (1991)

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Rosco11's Profile
Date Registered:June 25, 2006
Message Count:24 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rosco11
Real Name:Russell
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 22 June 2010 12:22
Re: Not Surprising
Last Visited:Sat, 06 February 2016 09:33
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:August 21, 1978
Show all messages by Rosco11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca