This day on July 23
Departed: Luke Richardson (1997) Joe Hulbig (1999) Chris Hajt (2002) Marc Pouliot (2010)

Happy Birthday To: SunshinesDad, Tydogg, doiler, ranford_mvp

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
17CANIAC17's Profile
Date Registered:June 06, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 17CANIAC17
Real Name:Bill
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 06 June 2006 07:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Durham, NC
Occupation:Sheet Metal Fabricator
Date Of Birth:June 04, 1953
Show all messages by 17CANIAC17


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca