This day on May 31
Acquired: Patrick Thoresen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: adamholmca, AthleticSupporter, bashfull45m, King Shahin, 3THIRTY, Longbottom

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
bluemiler's Profile
Date Registered:June 04, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bluemiler
Real Name:S L
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 14 June 2006 22:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Winnipeg, Canada
Occupation:Work
Interests:Music
Date Of Birth:March 28, 1981
Show all messages by bluemiler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca