This day on February 26
Acquired: Petr Klima (1997)

Happy Birthday To: Greaser, oilersfan98, shaun1, Nighj, zackscoretini, snowplow

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
diamondx's Profile
Date Registered:June 03, 2006
Message Count:12 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by diamondx
Real Name:Krista
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 08 September 2016 12:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:shithole
Occupation:Teacher
Date Of Birth:January 23, 1984
Show all messages by diamondx


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca