This day on October 24
Acquired: Michel Petit (1996)
Departed: Alex Henry (2002)

Happy Birthday To: hubofhockey, Oil Tycoon, Sappy, oilers8371

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Nav1's Profile
Date Registered:June 02, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nav1
Real Name:Eric Gerbos
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 20 June 2006 14:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Raleigh, NC
Occupation:Customer Svc Specialist
Interests:Hockey
Biography:Transplant like the majority of us here in NC. Hockey fan since I was 7 years old, learned how to fly before I learned how to drive. Born in Pennsylvania, moved to NC in 1993.
Date Of Birth:September 19, 1974
Yahoo Messenger:ejgerbos
Show all messages by Nav1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca