This day on September 22
None

Happy Birthday To: Gall, oilerfan22

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Hancock's Profile
Date Registered:May 28, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hancock
Real Name:Dwayne Hancock
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 02 June 2006 17:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Fredericton N.B.
Occupation:Airlines
Interests:Hockey,snowmobiling,hanging with friends
Date Of Birth:December 09, 1976
Show all messages by Hancock


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca