This day on September 19
Acquired: Vincent Damphousse (1991) Peter Ing (1991) Luke Richardson (1991) Scott Thornton (1991) Rem Murray (1995)
Departed: Glenn Anderson (1991) Grant Fuhr (1991) Mike Bishai (2005)

Happy Birthday To: Sens_Fan, Nav1, Nitty_Gritty_Smytty, Oilfanforever11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
thehup's Profile
Date Registered:May 26, 2006
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by thehup
Real Name:thehups@earthlink.net
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 07 June 2006 13:09
Re: Why are we suddenly being realistic?
Last Visited:Wed, 05 July 2006 10:56
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Los Angeles
Date Of Birth:August 24, 1969
Show all messages by thehup


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca