This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
vsove's Profile
Date Registered:May 13, 2006
Message Count:1057 Messages(s) (0.23 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vsove
Real Name:John
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 23 January 2019 00:29
Re: Chiarelli Fired
Last Visited:Fri, 19 July 2019 14:53
Polls:2
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Cinematic Director
Biography:I make video games for a living.
Date Of Birth:December 27, 1984
Show all messages by vsove


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca