This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
pleasantoncanuck's Profile
Date Registered:May 11, 2006
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pleasantoncanuck
Real Name:James Thordsen
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 21 May 2006 13:29
Re: Pregame:
Last Visited:Fri, 13 October 2006 17:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Pleasanton, CA
Biography:Edmonton born and raised - now resident of Pleasanton CA. Oiler fan until I die. After that I will have to see.
Date Of Birth:December 14, 1973
Show all messages by pleasantoncanuck


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca