This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
nemorrison's Profile
Date Registered:May 08, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nemorrison
Real Name:Tasha
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 01 March 2007 01:40
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Central Alberta
Interests:Sports, Movies
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1982
Show all messages by nemorrison


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca