This day on March 2
Acquired: Kent Nilsson (1987) Matt Marquardt (2010)
Departed: Ken Berry (1988) Cody Wild (2010)

Happy Birthday To: IBleedOil, TakkoTime, hockey1625, Swede, GBOY, freimark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
infatty's Profile
Date Registered:April 25, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by infatty
Real Name:michelle
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 25 April 2006 13:44
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:calgary,ab
Occupation:student
Interests:hockey,reading,nursing
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1984
Show all messages by infatty


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca