This day on September 19
Acquired: Vincent Damphousse (1991) Peter Ing (1991) Luke Richardson (1991) Scott Thornton (1991) Rem Murray (1995)
Departed: Glenn Anderson (1991) Grant Fuhr (1991) Mike Bishai (2005)

Happy Birthday To: Sens_Fan, Nav1, Nitty_Gritty_Smytty, Oilfanforever11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Gaprider's Profile
Date Registered:April 16, 2006
Message Count:93 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Gaprider
Real Name:Gary
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 16 August 2017 12:12
Re: Oil sign Dr Drai - 8 yrs at $8.5mil/season
Last Visited:Wed, 04 July 2018 10:29
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Small town Sask.
Occupation:Teacher
Interests:Oiler Hockey, Rider Football, Golf
Biography:A guy who loves to control the remote, watching sports on T.V. Golf, golf, golf...
Date Of Birth:August 23, 1961
Show all messages by Gaprider


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca