This day on January 31
None

Happy Birthday To: ibelieve, Mr.Perfect, cram, debbie-316, Dryden Chick 76, Redneck77, cpcos

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
goffer48's Profile
Date Registered:March 08, 2006
Message Count:464 Messages(s) (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by goffer48
Real Name:Greg P.
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 19 March 2021 13:47
Re: Survivor 76: The 14,000 Post Cup!
Last Visited:Tue, 13 December 2022 20:24
Image:
Email:gpaukszto@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton , Alberta
Occupation:Industrial/Oilfield Gasket Sales
Interests:NHL Hockey , Golf
Date Of Birth:April 20, 1954
Show all messages by goffer48


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca