This day on April 7
Acquired: Jiri Slegr (1995) Ken Sutton (1995)
Departed: Roman Oksiuta (1995) Scott Pearson (1995)

Happy Birthday To: Narnia, Copper and Blue Blood, northernbear, peppran, Habs_Fan01

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Nighj's Profile
Date Registered:March 01, 2006
Message Count:11 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nighj
Real Name:Danny
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 18 September 2007 10:38
Re: The Monkey's Lunch: Oil vs. Cats
Last Visited:Tue, 18 September 2007 15:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:February 26, 1979
Show all messages by Nighj


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca