This day on March 19
Acquired: Bobby Allen (2002) Mike York (2002)
Departed: Sean Brown (2002) Rem Murray (2002) Tom Poti (2002)

Happy Birthday To: duffin06, JPro, burkesajoker, arc131, dumpNchase, RollercoasterRider, EpicallyFaithful

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hero's Profile
Date Registered:February 28, 2006
Message Count:62 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hero
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 16 February 2019 19:11
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ N.Y. Islanders (Game #58)
Last Visited:Tue, 19 March 2019 17:57
Email:robbusse@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Biography:Won the "Relive The Magic" contest in 2005. Got to watch the 1984 Cup final on tape with Kevin Lowe...
Date Of Birth:March 01, 1974
Show all messages by hero


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca