This day on June 2
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (1994)

Happy Birthday To: Red Rage, stefenanthony

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Narnia's Profile
Date Registered:October 04, 1999
Message Count:103 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Narnia
Real Name:Angela
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 11 July 2015 19:35
Re: Sekera six years, $5.5M AAV
Last Visited:Sat, 18 June 2016 21:19
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:3 Members
Gender:Female
Location:Surrey, BC
Interests:I enjoy travelling and watching hockey as long as it's not the Leafs.
Biography:I was born in Edmonton, AB but moved to Surrey, BC in January 1994. I started watching hockey when the Oilers were still in the WHA and they are still my favourite team.
Date Of Birth:April 07, 1961
MSN Messenger:apeterlin%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Narnia


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca